Mitglieder der Gremien

Name Gremien
29 Zeilen
Petra Behounek Stadtrat GRÜNE
Technischer Ausschuss GRÜNE
Florian Brilmayer Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales CSU
Stadtrat CSU
Jürgen Friedrichs Stadtrat GRÜNE
Technischer Ausschuss GRÜNE
Maximilian Fritsch Stadtrat FW
Technischer Ausschuss FW
Alexander Gressierer AK Energiewende 2030 CSU
Stadtrat CSU
Technischer Ausschuss CSU
Hans Hilger Ferienausschuss CSU
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales CSU
Stadtrat CSU
Michael Lange AK Energiewende 2030
Lakhena Leng Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales GRÜNE
Stadtrat GRÜNE
Marina Matjanovski Ferienausschuss CSU
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales CSU
Stadtrat CSU
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss CSU
Dominic Mayer Ferienausschuss Pro Ebersberg
Stadtrat Pro Ebersberg
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss Pro Ebersberg
Dieter Mayerl AK Energiewende 2030
Stefan Mühlfenzl Ferienausschuss SPD
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales SPD
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss SPD
Stadtrat SPD
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss SPD
Christoph Münch AK Energiewende 2030 SPD
Ferienausschuss SPD
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales SPD
Stadtrat SPD
Technischer Ausschuss SPD
Günter Obergrusberger Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales CSU
Stadtrat CSU
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss CSU
Gerd Otter Stadtrat Pro Ebersberg
Technischer Ausschuss Pro Ebersberg
Josef Peis AK Energiewende 2030 Pro Ebersberg
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales Pro Ebersberg
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss Pro Ebersberg
Stadtrat Pro Ebersberg
Elisabeth Platzer Stadtrat SPD
Technischer Ausschuss SPD
Ulrich Proske AK Energiewende 2030
Ferienausschuss
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales
Stadtrat
Technischer Ausschuss
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss
Doris Rauscher Stadtrat SPD
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss SPD
Josef Riedl Stadtrat CSU
Technischer Ausschuss CSU
Toni Ried Ferienausschuss FW
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss FW
Stadtrat FW
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss FW
Martin Schechner jun. Stadtrat CSU
Technischer Ausschuss CSU
Martin Schedo Ferienausschuss CSU
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss CSU
Stadtrat CSU
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss CSU
Susanne Schmidberger AK Energiewende 2030 GRÜNE
Ferienausschuss GRÜNE
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales GRÜNE
Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss GRÜNE
Stadtrat GRÜNE
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss GRÜNE
Kurt Scholz AK Energiewende 2030
Dr. Michael Schulte-Langforth Ferienausschuss GRÜNE
Stadtrat GRÜNE
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss GRÜNE
Bernhard Spötzl Ferienausschuss FDP
Stadtrat FDP
Technischer Ausschuss FDP
Umwelt-, Sozial- und Kulturausschuss FDP
Christian Stöhr AK Energiewende 2030
Edi Zwingler AK Energiewende 2030 FW
Finanzen, Wirtschaft und Digitales FW
Stadtrat FW